BENTO BOX
CHICKEN TERIYAKI BENTO BOX (LUNCH)
$14.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & Choose one item each pick / no double item

KARAAGE(CHICKEN) BENTO BOX (LUNCH)
$15.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & Choose one item each pick / no double item

CRISPY TOFU STEAK BENTO BOX (LUNCH)
$14.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & Choose one item each pick / no double item

BEEF TERIYAKI BENTO BOX (LUNCH)
$15.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & Choose one item each pick / no double item

PORK CUTLET BENTO BOX (LUNCH)
$15.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & Choose one item each pick / no double item

SALMON TERIYAKI BENTO BOX (LUNCH)
$15.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & Choose one item each pick / no double item

DOUBLE SALAD
$1.00Replace rice with extra salad in your bento box
LUNCH SPECIAL (11:30AM-3:00PM)
ROLL COMBO (LUNCH)
$13.95Choose 3 kinds of rolls from below (Duplicate choice available).

SUSHI (LUNCH)
$17.956pcs chef's choice sushi + 4pc cali or 4pc sp tuna. (No substitution).

CHIRASHI BOWL (LUNCH)
$17.95
SALMON SASHIMI BOWL (LUNCH)
$16.95
LITTLE FERRY SPECIAL (LUNCH)
$17.954pcs chef's choice sushi + Any one signature roll (Except holy cow roll). Served w/ miso soup.

SIGNATURE ROLLS
LITTLE FERRY
$12.95In : LF mix, gobo, avo Out: Seared tuna & salmon,avo, fried garlic,scallion

CRUNCH ONION & ALBACORE
$13.95In : sp tuna, cucumber Out : Crunch onion, albacore, scallion

SUNSET
$11.95In : shrimp tempura, crab, avo Out: sp tuna, crunch flakes, ao-nori

BAJA YELLOWTAIL
$13.95In : sp yellowtail, sp tuna, cucumber Out: fresh yellowtail, avo, jalapeño

SEARED PEPPER SALMON
$13.95In : Sp crabmeat, avo Out : Sp tuna, seared salmon, scallion, masago

CAJUN TUNA
$12.95In : sp crabmeat, avo Out: sp tuna, seared salmon, scallion, masago

OCEAN DRIVE
$12.95In : shrimp tempura, crab, cream cheese Out : salmon, yellowtail, avo, sea salt

EMBER
$13.95In : sp tuna, shrimp temp, avo Out: sp crabmeat, crunch flakes, jalapeño

ROMEO & JULIET
$13.95In: fresh avocado, cucumber Out: yuzu halibut & salmon, sliced lemon, scallion

HOLY COW
$14.95In : LF mix, cucumber, gobo Out: torched wagyu beef, scallion, sea salt

MANGO TANGO
$13.95In : salmon, mango, avo Out: sp tuna, sushi shrimp, avo, scallion, masago

ALOHA
$13.95In: sp tuna, shrimp tempura, cucumber Out: sushi shrimp, albacore, avo, onion, cilantro, jalapeno, masago

TUNA LOVER
$11.95In : sp tuna, cucumber Out: Fresh tuna, avo, scallion

HB
$11.95In : crabmeat, cucumber Out: Fresh salmon, avo, red onion

BAKED ROLLS
DEEP FRIED ROLLS
GOLDEN TIGER
$12.95In : Shrimp temp, cream cheese, avo Out: sp crab, crunch flakes, scallion

CRUNCH DRAGON
$13.95In : Shrimp temp, crab, avo Out: fried eel, avo, ao-nori

LAVA
$11.95In : sp tuna, jalapeño, cream cheese Out: deep fried, scallion, masago

GOLDEN CALIFORNIA
$10.95Deep fried California roll

GOLDEN SPICY TUNA
$11.95Deep fried sp tuna roll

NO RICE ROLLS
SUSHI BURRITO
$12.95In : shrimp temp, LF mix, avo Out: soy paper

CUCUMBER ISLAND
$14.95In : salmon, tuna, albacore, crab, avo Out: cucumber skin

SASHIMI ROLL
$14.95In : tuna, salmon, albacore, crab, avo Out: soy paper, red onion, scallion, masago

KETO PHILADELPHIA
$11.95In : tamago, salmon, cream cheese, avo, cucumber Out: soy paper, seaweed

VEGETABLE ROLLS
CLASSIC ROLLS
CALIFORNIA ROLL (CUT)
$5.95
CALIFORNIA ROLL (HAND)
$4.95TUNA ROLL (CUT)
$6.95
TUNA ROLL (HAND)
$5.95SPICY TUNA ROLL (CUT)
$6.95
SPICY TUNA ROLL (HAND)
$5.95SALMON ROLL (CUT)
$6.95
SALMON ROLL (HAND)
$5.95SALMON SKIN ROLL (CUT)
$7.95
SALMON SKIN ROLL (HAND)
$6.95YELLOWTAIL (CUT)
$7.95
YELLOWTAIL (HAND)
$6.95EEL & AVOCADO ROLL (CUT)
$7.95
EEL & AVOCADO ROLL (HAND)
$6.95RAINBOW ROLL (CUT)
$12.95
PHILADELPHIA ROLL (CUT)
$10.95
CRUNCH SHRIMP ROLL (CUT)
$9.95
CRUNCH SHRIMP ROLL (HAND)
$7.95
SUSHI / SASHIMI
SALMON SUSHI (2pc)
$4.95
SALMON SASHIMI (5pc)
$11.95TUNA SUSHI - YELLOW FIN (2pc)
$5.95
TUNA SASHIMI - YELLOW FIN (5pc)
$14.95TUNA SUSHI - SPAIN BLUE FIN (2pc)
$7.95
TUNA SASHIMI - SPAIN BLUE FIN (5pc)
$19.95YELLOWTAIL SUSHI (2pc)
$5.95
YELLOWTAIL SASHIMI (5pc)
$14.95ALBACORE SUSHI (2pc)
$5.95
ALBACORE SASHIMI (5pc)
$14.95EEL SUSHI (2pc)
$6.95
EEL SASHIMI (5pc)
$16.95SHRIMP SUSHI (2pc)
$4.95
SHRIMP SASHIMI (5pc)
$11.95TAMAGO SUSHI (2pc)
$4.95
TAMAGO SASHIMI (5pc)
$11.95SQUID SUSHI (2pc)
$4.95SQUID SASHIMI (5pc)
$11.95HALIBUT SUSHI (2pc)
$6.95
HALIBUT SASHIMI (5pc)
$16.95SALMON BELLY SUSHI (2pc)
$5.95
SALMON BELLY SASHIMI (5pc)
$14.95FATTY YELLOWTAIL SUSHI (2PC)
$6.95FATTY YELLOWTAIL SASHIMI (5PC)
$16.95SEA SCALLOP SUSHI (2pc)
$6.95
SEA SCALLOP SASHIMI (5pc)
$16.95
SUSHI & SASHIMI COMBO
FRESH BOWL (LUNCH)
CHIRASHI BOWL (LUNCH)
$17.95Fresh chef choice sashimi & seafood on top of sushi rice

CHIRASHI BOWL w/ BLUE FIN TUNA (LUNCH)
$19.95Fresh chef choice sashimi & seafood on top of sushi rice

GRILLED UNAGI BOWL (LUNCH)
$18.95Sushi rice, topped with grilled eel, avocado and tamago

POKE BOWL (LUNCH)
$16.95Marinaded assorted sashimi, avo, vege on top of sushi rice

SALMON SASHIMI BOWL (LUNCH)
$16.95Fresh salmon sashimi & avocado on top of sushi rice

APPETIZERS
EDAMAME
$4.95Boiled edamame w/sea salt

GARLIC EDAMAME
$6.95Sauteed edamame w/garlic soy sauce

SHISHITO PEPPER
$7.95Pan-Fried Japanese pepper w/ garlic soy sauce

SESAME GREEN BEAN
$7.95Sauteed green beans w/ sesame soy sauce

AGEDASHI TOFU
$7.95Fried Tofu w/ bonito flakes, sweet soy sauce

CHICKEN KARAAGE
$8.95Japanese homemade style fried chicken

COCONUT SHRIMP
$6.95Fried shrimp w/ coconut flakes

YAKI GYOZA
$6.95Fried beef dumpling w/ ponzu

ZUCCHINI FRIES
$6.95Deep fried zucchini w/ sweet onion mayo

GRILLED SALMON COLLAR
$11.95Grilled salmon collar w/ ponzu

GRILLED YELLOWTAIL COLLAR
$11.95Grilled yellowtail collar w/ ponzu (Limited Availability)

BLUE CRAB ROLL (2pcs)
$6.95Blue crab, avo, cucumber wrapped w/ soy paper

SPICY TUNA ON CRISPY RICE
$7.95Spicy tuna mix on crispy rice, jalapeno, avo

JALAPENO POPPER
$8.95Deep fried jalapeño stuffed w/ sp tuna, cream cheese

SALMON CARPACCIO
$12.95Seared pepper salmon, red onion, scallion, daikon, sea salt w/ ponzu

YELLOWTAIL CARPACCIO
$15.95Fresh yellowtail, jalapeno, red onion, daikon scallion, w/ ponzu

ALBACORE CARPACCIO
$15.95Seared Albacore, scallion, daikon, crunch onion w/soy mustard sauce

SPICY GARLIC EDAMAME
$7.95Sauteed edamame w/ spicy garlic soy sauce

TEMPURA
ENTREES
BEVERAGES
COKE
$2.00COKE ZERO
$2.00SPRITE
$2.00SAN PELLEGRINO
$3.50WATER BOTTLE
$1.00MILK COFFEE (Can)
$3.50MATCHA LATTE (Can)
$3.50BLACK COFFEE (Can)
$3.50APPLE JUICE
$3.00CALPICO (Original)
$3.50CALPICO (Lychee)
$3.50GREEN TEA (Bottle)
$3.00OOLONG TEA (Bottle)
$3.00LEMONADE
$4.00KIMONO SODA (Ringo)
$5.00KIMONO SODA (Ume)
$5.00MOSHI YUZU SPARKLING (Sweetened)
$4.50MOSHI YUZU SPARKLING (Unsweetened)
$4.50RAMUNE (Original)
$3.50CREAM SODA (Mango)
$4.00CREAM SODA (Melon)
$4.00PEACH ADE
$5.00BLUE CURACAO ADE
$5.00RASPBERRY ADE
$5.00MANGO ADE
$5.00


















